Basscasters Wednesday Evening Championship

528 – September 25, 2011

PlaceOwnerPartnerGross Wgt# FishTotal WgtLunker
1John WaterbecMark Waterbec10.32410.324.07
2Scott KinardMike Doerflinger9.7149.714.57
3Keith BrownDawn Brown9.5439.544.65
4Blain Bartley, Jr.Blain Bartley, Sr.9.4349.433.44
5Andy RadwanskiJohn Reep9.4239.424.20
6Justin RichardsonKyle Richardson8.9748.972.40
7Brian DivitoJared Drover8.8638.863.70
8Chuck WalkerCole Walker8.1138.113.62
9Craig WozniakJoe Wozniak8.0338.034.38
10Jim ThomasGreg Spirk7.1747.172.08
11Justin WhiteN/A6.6946.691.77
12Steve SellNate Smith6.5826.583.37
13Ben SnyderFrank Snyder5.4635.462.42
14John Keene, Jr.Renee Keene4.6124.612.98
15Tim ByersScott Casper4.4024.402.45
16Mark JankovicJim Jankovic4.3624.362.14
17Ernie PateKen Pate3.6523.652.20
18Larry SchmeiderTim Mitchell3.5723.572.05
19Chuck PalaceJohn Grystar3.3823.381.82
20Rich ConlonN/A3.3223.321.76
1st LunkerKeith BrownDawn Brown4.65
2nd LunkerScott KinardMike Doerflinger4.57

 

 

For more information about the Butler Bass Casters you can find them at:  http://www.butlerbasscasters.org/

 

 

avatar
News Reporter

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.